Bi – Hot Hot Hot

Happy Friday to all! Let’s start this Friday off right with a fanmade video clip of Bi’s dance moves. Babi boy’s got skills and it never hurts to get a reminder. Enjoy!

This entry was posted in Rain Bi and tagged , , , , , , by bitofabelly81. Bookmark the permalink.

About bitofabelly81

Who I am Bitofabelly81 aka boab81, founder of Black Women Love Bi (BWLB): An Asian Men Appreciation Blog Why Because I love Bi/Rain/비/Jung Jihoon. I have never been inspired to start a blog/site for any celebrity/public figure, until I learned about Bi. He is the whole reason this blog exists. If it weren't for him, I would know nothing about the world of K-pop (which I adore), nor would I care. I am also a big fan of Japan and all things Japanese. I strive to feature men of all Asian ethnicities on the blog, but since K-pop and Hallyu are very popular, this blog has a tendency to lean more towards features on Korean men. Follow me on Twitter blackwomenloveb Find BWLB on Facebook here Wanna drop me a tip? Wanna say hi? Wanna say anything? Email me at bitofabelly81@gmail.com

3 thoughts on “Bi – Hot Hot Hot

  1. Cuteness, adorableness;
    and yes, very much hotness!
    One thing is for sure,
    the man works very hard for his money.
    Two of my favorite videos of his
    are the one for “I Still Believe,”
    and the one where he’s working out
    the choreography for “Oh Yeah.”
    Of the latter,
    I especially enjoy his
    incredibly charming, handsome, hot,
    and maybe a little tired face of his
    in the beginning and end;
    and of the end,
    as he approaches the camera,
    I have only this to say…
    those damn, hot kissable lips of his!
    He knows what he’s doing
    and what he’s got to work with,
    but he has enough humility about him
    to just be himself, and not “on” all the time;
    and that, in my opinion,
    is when he is at his hottest.
    (heavy sigh…)

    Have a great weekend everyone!

  2. had to watch it on mute cuz i don’t like that song haha

    but yea bi’s lovely….dance his butt off.
    loved the dance at 2:48 with the black hoodie.

    and LOVE LOVE LOVE the dance at :58 haha

    they’re both from the same performance…that peformance was awesome.

    WERK IT BI!

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s